ΑΝΑΝΕΩΣΗ ΠΕΜΠΤΗΣ 23/10 00.10πμ: - Αποδόσεις - Συνεργάτες (Π. Κραψίτης για μπάσκετ) - Επόμενα παιχνίδια - Παιχνιδια στην TV -
Επόμενα Παιχνίδια

Ανανέωση: Τετάρτη   22/10  00.50πμ

Παρασκευή 24/10/2014

ΡΩΣ ΟΥΡΑΛ ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ ΤΟΥΛΑ
ΤΟΥ ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ ΑΚΙΣΑΣΠΟΡ
ΓΕ2 ΑΑΛΕΝ ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
ΓΕ2 ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ ΦΣΒ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΓΕ2 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
ΔΑΝ ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ ΒΕΣΤΣΑΕΛΑΝΤ
ΣΟ2 ΣΥΡΙΑΝΣΚΑ ΛΙΟΥΝΓΚΣΚΙΛΕ
ΙΤ2 ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑ ΤΡΑΠΑΝΙ
ΝΟ1 ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ ΟΝΤ
ΤΟΥ ΚΑΣΙΜΠΑΣΑ ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ
ΑΡΓ ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ
ΓΑ2 ΑΖΑΞΙΟ ΒΑΛΕΝΣΙΕΝ
ΓΑ2 ΑΝΖΕ ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ
ΓΑ2 ΑΡΛ ΝΙΟΡ
ΓΑ2 ΜΠΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΑΖΕΛΕΚ
ΓΑ2 ΝΙΜ ΟΣΕΡ
ΓΑ2 ΟΡΛΕΑΝ ΚΡΕΤΕΪΓ
ΓΑ2 ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥ ΤΟΥΡ
ΓΑ2 ΣΟΣΟ ΛΑΒΑΛ
ΟΛΛ ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
ΟΛ2 ΑΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
ΟΛ2 ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
ΟΛ2 ΕΜΕΝ ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
ΟΛ2 ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ
ΟΛ2 ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
ΟΛ2 ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΤΣΑΠ
ΒΕΛ ΛΙΡΣ ΜΑΛΙΝ
ΓΑ1 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ ΛΑΝΣ
ΓΕ1 ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
ΑΓΤ ΦΟΥΛΑΜ ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ
ΙΡΛ ΓΙΟΥ ΣΙ ΝΤΙ ΝΤΡΟΧΕΝΤΑ
ΙΡΛ ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝ ΝΤΕΡΙ
ΙΡΛ ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ ΚΟΡΚ
ΙΡΛ ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ ΛΙΜΕΡΙΚ
ΙΡΛ ΣΛΙΓΚΟ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ ΣΕΝΤ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΣ
ΣΚΠ ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ ΜΑΔΕΡΓΟΥΕΛ
ΙΣ1 ΘΕΛΤΑ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΙΤ2 ΜΟΝΤΕΝΑ ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ
ΠΟΡ ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
ΒΡ2 ΑΒΑΪ ΤΖΟΪΝΒΙΛ
ΒΡ2 ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛ
ΧΙΛ ΝΙΟΥΜΠΛΕΝΣΕ ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑ
ΒΡ2 Α ΜΠΕ ΣΕ ΝΑΤΑΛ ΠΑΡΑΝΑ
ΒΡ2 ΣΕΑΡΑ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΡΟΥΖ
ΑΜΕ ΣΙΚΑΓΟ ΧΙΟΥΣΤΟΝ
ΜΕΞ ΚΕΡΕΤΑΡΟ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ
ΜΕΞ ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΟΥΝΑ ΠΟΥΜΑΣ

Σάββατο 25/10/2014

ΡΩΣ ΑΜΚΑΡ ΡΟΣΤΟΦ
ΓΕ2 ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤ.
ΓΕ2 ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ
ΦΙΝ ΙΝΤΕΡ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ ΓΙΑΡΟ
ΦΙΝ ΚΟΥΟΠΙΟ ΒΑΑΣΑ
ΦΙΝ ΛΑΧΤΙ ΧΟΝΚΑ
ΦΙΝ ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ
ΦΙΝ ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ ΜΙΛΙΚΟΣΚΙ
ΑΓΤ ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛ ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ
ΑΓΠ ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
ΓΑ2 ΤΡΟΥΑ ΝΤΙΖΟΝ
ΕΛΛ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΣΟ2 ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ ΧΟΥΣΚΒΑΡΝΑ
ΙΤ1 ΕΜΠΟΛΙ ΚΑΛΙΑΡΙ
ΙΤ2 ΑΒΕΛΙΝΟ ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΛΑΝΤΣΙΑΝΟ
ΙΤ2 ΒΑΡΕΖΕ ΜΠΑΡΙ
ΙΤ2 ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΕΛΑ ΦΡΟΖΙΝΟΝΕ
ΙΤ2 ΚΑΤΑΝΙΑ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ
ΙΤ2 ΚΡΟΤΟΝΕ ΤΣΙΤΑΝΤΕΛΑ
ΙΤ2 ΛΑΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ
ΙΤ2 ΛΙΒΟΡΝΟ ΣΠΕΤΣΙΑ
ΙΤ2 ΠΕΣΚΑΡΑ ΚΑΡΠΙ
ΙΤ2 ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ
ΡΩΣ ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ
ΤΟΥ ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ ΡΙΖΕΣΠΟΡ
ΓΕ1 ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
ΓΕ1 ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΓΕ1 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
ΓΕ1 ΧΕΡΤΑ ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
ΓΕ1 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ
ΝΟ1 ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΣΤΡΟΜΣΓΚΟΝΤΣΕΤ
ΑΓΠ ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΜΠΡΟΜ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ
ΑΓΠ ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΧΑΛ
ΑΓΠ ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
ΑΓΠ ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΣΤΟΟΥΚ
ΑΓΚ ΑΛΦΡΕΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ
ΑΓΚ ΓΟΥΕΪΜΑΟΥΘ ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ
ΑΓΚ ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΡΕΞΑΜ
ΑΓΚ ΟΛΝΤΕΡΣΟΤ ΤΟΡΚΙ
ΑΓΚ ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤ ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ
ΑΓΚ ΤΑΜΓΟΥΟΡΘ ΣΑΟΥΘΠΟΡΤ
ΑΓΤ ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ
ΑΓΤ ΛΙΝΤΣ ΓΟΥΛΒΣ
ΑΓΤ ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ
ΑΓΤ ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΜΠΟΡΝΜΟΥΘ
ΑΓΤ ΜΠΟΛΤΟΝ ΜΠΡΕΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ
ΑΓΤ ΜΠΡΑΪΤΟΝ ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ
ΑΓΤ ΝΟΤΙΓΧΑΜ ΜΠΛΑΚΜΠΕΡΝ
ΑΓΤ ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ ΓΟΥΙΓΚΑΝ
ΑΓΤ ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ
ΑΓΤ ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝ. ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ
ΑΓ1 ΓΕΟΒΙΛ ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ
ΑΓ1 ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡΦΙΛΝΤ
ΑΓ1 ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
ΑΓ1 ΚΡΟΥ ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
ΑΓ1 ΜΠΑΡΝΣΛΕΪ ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ
ΑΓ1 ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ ΜΙΛΤ. ΚΕΪΝΣ ΝΤΟΝΣ
ΑΓ1 ΟΛΝΤΑΜ ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ
ΑΓ1 ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΪΛ ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤ
ΑΓ1 ΠΡΕΣΤΟΝ ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
ΑΓ1 ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
ΑΓ1 ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ
ΑΓ1 ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ ΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ
ΑΓ2 ΓΙΟΡΚ ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ
ΑΓ2 ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ & ΡΕΝΤ
ΑΓ2 ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ
ΑΓ2 ΚΑΡΛΑΪΛ ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ
ΑΓ2 ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
ΑΓ2 ΛΟΥΤΟΝ ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
ΑΓ2 ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ. ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
ΑΓ2 ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ
ΑΓ2 ΣΑΟΥΘΕΝΤ ΜΠΕΡΙ
ΑΓ2 ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ
ΑΓ2 ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ
ΑΥ1 ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
ΙΣ1 ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ
ΙΣ2 ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛ
ΣΚΠ ΙΝΒΕΡΝΕΣ ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
ΣΚΠ ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΧΑΜΙΛΤΟΝ
ΣΚΠ ΠΑΡΤΙΚ ΘΙΣΤΛ ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ
ΣΚΠ ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝ ΡΟΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
ΣΤΣ ΛΙΒΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝ ΚΟΥΙΝ ΟΦ ΣΑΟΥΘ
ΣΤΣ ΝΤΑΜΠΑΡΤΟΝ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ
ΣΤΣ ΡΕΪΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ ΑΛΟΑ
ΣΤΣ ΦΟΛΚΕΡΚ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΕΝΜΠΙΘ
ΣΚ1 ΕΪΡ ΜΠΡΕΧΙΝ
ΣΚ1 ΝΤΑΝΦΕΡΜΛΙΝ ΜΟΡΤΟΝ
ΣΚ1 ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟΥΡ ΠΙΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ
ΣΚ1 ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΕΡΝΤΡΙΟΝΙΑΝΣ
ΣΚ1 ΦΟΡΦΑΡ ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ
ΣΚ2 ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ
ΣΚ2 ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΙΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ
ΣΚ2 ΚΛΑΪΝΤ ΕΛΓΚΙΝ
ΣΚ2 ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ ΙΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ
ΣΚ2 ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ ΑΡΜΠΡΟΟΥΘ
ΣΟ1 ΧΑΚΕΝ ΓΚΕΦΛΕ
ΣΟ2 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ ΑΣΙΡΙΣΚΑ
ΕΛΛ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΛ2 ΦΕΝΛΟ ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ
ΓΑ1 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ
ΔΑΝ ΣΟΝΤΕΡΙΣΚΕ ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
ΠΟΡ ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ ΖΙΛ ΒΙΘΕΝΤΕ
ΠΟΡ ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ
ΧΙΛ ΟΥΝ. ΚΟΝΣΕΠΣΙΟΝ ΚΟΜΠΡΕΣΑΛ
ΕΛΒ ΤΟΥΝ ΑΑΡΑΟΥ
ΒΕΛ ΒΑΑΣΛΑΝΤ ΜΠΕΒΕΡΕΝ ΓΚΕΝΚ
ΙΣ1 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΙΣ2 ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
ΙΤ1 ΠΑΡΜΑ ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ
ΚΥΠ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΤΟΥ ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΑΣΠΟΡ
ΤΟΥ ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ ΓΚΕΝΤΣΛΕΡΜΠΙΡΛΙΓΚΙ
ΙΣ2 ΜΠΕΤΙΣ ΟΥΕΛΒΑ
ΑΓΠ ΣΟΥΟΝΣΙ ΛΕΣΤΕΡ
ΑΥ1 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤ
ΑΥ1 ΒΑΚ ΠΕΛΕΤΣ ΑΛΤΑΧ
ΑΥ1 ΤΡΕΝΚΒ. ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΡΙΝΤ
ΓΕ1 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ ΣΑΛΚΕ
ΕΛΛ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΟΛΛ ΦΙΤΕΣΕ ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
ΟΛΛ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
ΟΛΛ ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΒΙΛΕΜ
ΟΛ2 ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 29
ΑΡΓ ΒΕΛΕΖ ΣΑΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΜΠΑΝΦΙΛΝΤ
ΑΡΓ ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ ΤΙΓΚΡΕ
ΑΡΓ ΝΙΟΥΕΛΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
ΑΡΓ ΟΛΙΜΠΟ ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΒΕΛ ΒΕΣΤΕΡΛΟ ΚΟΡΤΡΑΪΚ
ΒΕΛ ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓΚΕΜ ΣΕΡΚΛ ΜΠΡΙΖ
ΒΕΛ ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ
ΓΑ1 ΕΒΙΑΝ ΝΑΝΤ
ΓΑ1 ΚΑΕΝ ΛΟΡΙΑΝ
ΓΑ1 ΜΠΑΣΤΙΑ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
ΓΑ1 ΡΕΜΣ ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ
ΕΛΒ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΣΙΟΝ
ΙΣ1 ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ ΕΛΤΣΕ
ΙΣ2 ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
ΒΡΑ ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ
ΒΡΑ ΦΙΓΚΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
ΒΡΑ ΦΛΟΥΜΙΝΕΝΣΕ ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ
ΒΡ2 ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚΑΜΑ ΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΡΕΤΑ
ΒΡ2 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΜΠΟΑ
ΒΡ2 ΝΑΟΥΤΙΚΟ ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΓΚΟΪΑΝΙΕΝΣΕ
ΑΜΕ ΣΙΑΤΛ ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ
ΧΙΛ ΣΑΝΤΙΑΓΚΟ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ ΑΡΙΚΑ
ΙΤ1 ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ ΡΟΜΑ
ΟΛΛ ΑΓΙΑΞ ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
ΠΟΡ ΑΡΟΥΚΑ ΠΟΡΤΟ
ΑΜΕ ΜΟΝΤΡΕΑΛ ΟΥΑΣΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
ΙΣ1 ΕΪΜΠΑΡ ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ
ΙΣ1 ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
ΒΡΑ ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ ΣΠΟΡΤ ΡΕΣΙΦΕ
ΒΡΑ ΒΙΤΟΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΪΑ ΚΡΙΣΙΟΥΜΑ
ΒΡΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΙΜΠΑ ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
ΒΡΑ ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
ΧΙΛ ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ ΑΟΥΝΤΑΞ ΙΤΑΛΙΑΝΟ
ΜΕΞ ΒΕΡΑΚΡΟΥΖ ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΤΣΙΑΠΑΣ
ΜΕΞ ΚΡΟΥΖ ΑΖΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΑΡΚΑΣ
ΒΡΑ ΙΝΤΕΡΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΠΑΪΑ
ΒΡΑ ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
ΒΡ2 ΒΙΛΑ ΝΟΒΑ ΣΑΜΠΑΪΟ ΚΟΡΡΕΑ
ΒΡ2 ΛΟΥΒΕΡΝΤΕΝΣΕ ΟΕΣΤΕ
ΑΜΕ ΝΙΟΥ ΙΝΓΚΛΑΝΤ ΤΟΡΟΝΤΟ
ΧΙΛ Ο ΧΙΓΚΙΝΣ ΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟ
ΜΕΞ ΜΟΝΤΕΡΕΪ ΤΙΓΚΡΕΣ
ΜΕΞ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΛΕΟΝΕΣ ΝΕΓΚΡΟΣ
ΑΜΕ ΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΤΑΪΜΠΕΡΣ
ΑΜΕ ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ
ΜΕΞ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΠΟΥΕΜΠΛΑ
ΙΑΠ ΣΕΝΤΑΪ ΚΑΣΙΒΑ

Κυριακή 26/10/2014

ΙΑΠ ΒΙΣΣΕΛ ΚΟΜΠΕ ΟΜΙΓΙΑ
ΙΑΠ ΤΟΣΟΥ ΝΙΙΓΚΑΤΑ
ΙΑΠ ΒΕΝΤ. ΚΟΦΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΣΑΚΙ
ΙΑΠ ΓΙΟΚΟΧΑΜΑ ΜAΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΕΖΟ ΟΣΑΚΑ
ΙΑΠ ΓΚΑΜΠΑ ΟΣΑΚΑ ΤΟΚΥΟ
ΙΑΠ ΚΑΣΙΜΑ ΟΥΡΑΒΑ
ΙΑΠ ΣΙΜΙΖΟΥ ΧΙΡΟΣΙΜΑ
ΙΑΠ ΤΟΚΟΥΣΙΜΑ ΝΑΓΚΟΓΙΑ
ΡΩΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
ΙΣ1 ΜΑΛΑΓΑ ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ
ΙΣ2 ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
ΟΛΛ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
ΤΟΥ ΜΕΡΣΙΝ ΙΝΤΜΑΝ ΓΙΟΥΡΝΤΟΥ ΕΣΚΙΣΕΧΙΡΣΠΟΡ
ΝΟ2 ΑΛΤΑ ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ
ΝΟ2 ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ ΧΟΝΤ
ΝΟ2 ΜΠΡΙΝΕ ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
ΝΟ2 ΝΕΣΤ ΣΟΤΡΑ ΡΑΝΧΑΪΜ
ΝΟ2 ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ ΧΟΝΕΦΟΣ
ΝΟ2 ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ
ΝΟ2 ΤΡΟΜΣΟ ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ
ΣΟ2 ΓΚΑΪΣ ΧΑΜΑΡΜΠΙ
ΦΙΝ ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ ΡΟΒΑΝΙΕΜΙ
ΣΤΣ ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝ ΧΑΡΤΣ
ΓΕ2 ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΙΜ
ΓΕ2 ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 1860 ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ
ΓΕ2 ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ ΑΟΥΕ
ΑΓ2 ΜΟΡΚΑΜ ΕΞΕΤΕΡ
ΓΑ1 ΡΕΝ ΛΙΛ
ΔΑΝ ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
ΕΛΛ ΟΦΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΚΠ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ ΚΙΛΜΑΡΝΟΚ
ΑΓΠ ΜΠΕΡΝΛΙ ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
ΑΓΠ ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ
ΒΕΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ ΓΑΝΔΗ
ΟΛΛ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
ΟΛΛ ΤΣΒΟΛΕ ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
ΟΛ2 ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ ΟΣ
ΟΛ2 ΡΟΝΤΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤ.
ΡΩΣ ΟΥΦΑ ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
ΙΤ1 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ ΠΑΛΕΡΜΟ
ΙΤ1 ΚΙΕΒΟ ΤΖΕΝΟΑ
ΙΤ1 ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ
ΣΟ1 ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ ΑΤΒΙΝΤΑΜΠΕΡΓΚ
ΣΟ1 ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ ΕΡΕΜΠΡΟ
ΤΟΥ ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ
ΓΕ1 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΜΑΪΝΤΖ
ΝΟ1 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ
ΝΟ1 ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ 08 ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
ΕΛΒ ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ ΓΚΡΑΣΧΟΠΕΡΣ
ΕΛΒ ΖΥΡΙΧΗ ΣΕΝ ΓΚΑΛΕΝ
ΕΛΛ Α.Ο.Κ. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΕΛΛ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΛ ΠΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΥ1 ΓΚΡΟΝΤΙΓΚ ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΟΛΛ ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
ΑΓΠ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
ΓΑ1 ΓΚΙΝΓΚΑΜΠ ΝΙΣ
ΓΑ1 ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ ΜΕΤΣ
ΔΑΝ ΧΟΜΠΡΟ ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
ΙΣ1 ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ
ΙΣ2 ΛΟΥΓΚΟ ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣΤΕΡΑ
ΙΣ2 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
ΙΣ2 ΧΙΡΟΝΑ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
ΠΟΡ ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ ΜΠΕΛΕΝΕΝΣΕΣ
ΠΟΡ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ
ΡΩΣ ΖΕΝΙΤ Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ
ΣΟ2 ΒΑΡΜΠΕΡΓΚΣ ΒΑΡΝΑΜΟ
ΓΕ1 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
ΣΟ1 ΕΛΦΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ ΤΖΟΥΡΓΚΑΡΝΤΕΝ
ΣΟ1 ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ ΦΑΛΚΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
ΒΕΛ ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ
ΙΤ1 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ ΤΟΡΙΝΟ
ΙΤ1 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ ΒΕΡΟΝΑ
ΙΤ1 ΤΣΕΖΕΝΑ ΙΝΤΕΡ
ΚΥΠ ΑΠΟΕΛ ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΝΟ1 ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ
ΝΟ1 ΛΙΛΕΣΤΡΟΜ ΣΤΑΡΤ
ΝΟ1 ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
ΤΟΥ Ι. ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΣΕΧΙΡ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ
ΙΣ2 ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ
ΕΛΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΑΝ ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
ΙΣ1 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
ΙΣ2 ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ Β
ΜΕΞ ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΛΕΟΝ
ΠΟΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
ΑΡΓ ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
ΑΡΓ ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΚΙΛΜΕΣ
ΑΡΓ ΛΑΝΟΥΣ ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
ΑΡΓ ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣΑ ΧΟΥΣΤΙΣΙΑ
ΒΕΛ ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ ΠΕΡΟΥΒΕΛΤΖ ΛΟΚΕΡΕΝ
ΝΟ1 ΜΠΟΝΤΟ ΓΚΛΙΜΤ ΜΠΡΑΝ
ΧΙΛ ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΛΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΑ ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
ΙΤ1 ΜΙΛΑΝ ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΜΕ ΚΟΛΟΜΠΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
ΓΑ1 ΛΥΩΝ ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
ΙΣ1 ΧΕΤΑΦΕ ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
ΙΣ2 ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
ΧΙΛ ΑΝΤΟΦΑΓΑΣΤΑ ΜΠΑΡΝΕΤΣΕΑ
ΧΙΛ ΚΟΜΠΡΕΛΟΑ ΙΚΙΚΕ
ΠΟΡ ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
ΑΜΕ ΣΙΒΑΣ ΗΠΑ ΣΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ
ΧΙΛ ΟΥΝ. ΤΣΙΛΕ ΠΑΛΕΣΤΙΝΟ
ΜΕΞ ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΑΧΑΡΑ ΤΙΧΟΥΑΝΑ
ΑΜΕ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ

Δευτέρα 27/10/2014

ΡΩΣ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ ΤΕΡΕΚ ΓΚΡΟΖΝΥ
ΚΥΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΛΛ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΡΩΣ ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΚΑΖΑΝ
ΔΑΝ ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΣΟ1 ΜΑΛΜΕ ΜΠΡΟΜΑΠΟΪΚΑΡΝΑ
ΣΟ1 ΜΙΑΛΜΠΙ ΚΑΛΜΑΡ
ΣΟ2 ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ ΕΣΤΕΡ
ΣΟ2 ΛΑΝΤΣΚΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΓΚΕΛΧΟΛΜΣ
ΤΟΥ ΚΑΪΣΕΡΙ ΕΡΣΙΓΕΣΠΟΡ ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ
ΣΟ1 ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΜΠΟΡΓΚ ΓΚΕΤΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΣΟ2 ΣΙΡΙΟΥΣ ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ
ΑΡΓ ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙ ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ ΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΑ
ΓΕ2 ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
ΓΑ2 ΝΑΝΣΙ ΧΑΒΡΗ
ΙΤ2 ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ ΤΡΑΠΑΝΙ
ΑΓΠ ΚΠΡ ΑΣΤΟΝ ΒΙΛΑ
ΠΟΡ ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ ΠΕΝΑΦΙΕΛ
ΒΡΑ ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ ΓΚΟΪΑΣ